Thursday , June 4 2020

Qamar Tea 7th Lucky Draw Winners List 31 May 2020

winners names gold spoone qamar chai

Qamar Tea brought the Exciting Offer for Qamar chaye users the Qamar tea Gold Spoon. Qamar Tea Gold Spoon has been announced for all Pakistan and first Lucky Draw of Qamar Tea was held on February 2020 and 10 Lucky people have won the Qmar Tea Sonay ka Chamach.

Search Your Coupin Number for Qamar tea Qura Andazi 31 May 2020. Qamar Sonay ka Chamach will be given to 100 Lucky People by Qamar tea gold spoon via Lucky Draw 31-05-2020 which will be held after every 10 days.

qamar tea lucky winner list

Tapal Dane Daar Umrah Package Winners Names

Qamar Tea 7th Lucky Winner List 30 May 2020

Qamar Tea 7th Lucky Winners 30 may 2020 shall be published in Today Roznama Dunya Newspaper 31-05-2020. Qamar Tea Winner Names will also be advertised in Daily Express Newspaper 31 May 2020. Daily Dunya Newspaper and Daily Express Newspaper will also upload Qamar Tea 7th Lucky Draw Winners 31/05/2020

Supreme Tea Umrah Scheme Winners List

Qamar Tea Gold Spoon has been given to 60 People up til now. 40 Lucky Winners are remaining. Search Here Qamar Tea Token Number. Qamar Tea Copan Code Search here. You will be Lucky if you have sent your entry for Qamar Tea Qura Andazi which is going to be held on 30 May 2020.

Qamar Tea 7th Luky Draw 30-05-2020 will be held soon. you can view the winners of qamar tea 30.05.2020 sonay ka chamach scheme. Qamar Tea 7th Lucky Draw Winners names 30 May 2020 will be uploaded soon here. Please subscribe to get an update with the latest news of Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020.

Qamar Tea 7th Lucky Winners List

 

qamar teal 7th qura andazi 01 june

Sr No Name City Code
1 M. Afzal Bhakkar 69313910
2 Tahir Iqbal Mianwali 39715570
3 M. Asghar Sumandri 96713520
4 M. Bashir Layyah 99655037
5 M. Nawaz M.B Din 36857430
6 M. Tanveer Shahkot (Nankana) 38811518
7 M. Ashiq Jan Pur R.Y Khan 928651025
8 Hashim Gujrat 48161573
9 M. Safdar Pind Dadan Khan 70711650
10 Yasir Ul Rehman Azad Kashmir 14276913

Watch live Covid-19 (Corona Virus) Patients Statics

Via this link yo ucan Watch live Covid-19 (Corona Virus) Patients Statics for Pakistan, India, USA and all world countries.